• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Real Broker LLC
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. The Team
    2. About Us
    3. Blogs
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1601 California AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98116

    $1,020,000

    $1,020,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,920 SqFt

    1601 California AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98116

    Real Broker LLC • RaeAnne Marcum

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    3805 A ST, Tacoma, WA 98418

    $335,000

    $325,000

    3.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath880 SqFt

    3805 A ST, Tacoma, WA 98418

    Real Broker LLC • Stacy Sauer

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    20618 94th AVE E, Graham, WA 98338

    $611,000

    $619,000

    1.3%
    6 Beds2.5 Baths2,367 SqFt

    20618 94th AVE E, Graham, WA 98338

    eXp Realty • Billy Sarno

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    756 Castle Heights DR, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    $149,500

    $169,900

    12.0%
    0.36 Acres

    756 Castle Heights DR, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    Premier One Properties • Lorre A. Stimac

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    319 N Keller AVE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    $425,000

    $425,000

    3 Beds1.25 Baths1,040 SqFt

    319 N Keller AVE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Premier One Properties • Caylee Johnson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    540 S Concord ST, Seattle, WA 98108

    $415,000

    $415,000

    2 Beds1 Bath790 SqFt

    540 S Concord ST, Seattle, WA 98108

    RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc. • Ralph Castano

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    22128 NE 141st PL, Woodinville, WA 98077

    $2,800,000

    $2,900,000

    3.4%
    4 Beds3.75 Baths4,940 SqFt

    22128 NE 141st PL, Woodinville, WA 98077

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Mike Byron

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    12050 15th AVE NE #301, Seattle, WA 98125

    $353,000

    $349,950

    0.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths761 SqFt

    12050 15th AVE NE #301, Seattle, WA 98125

    CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty • Rob Bennett

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    2434 S Irving ST, Seattle, WA 98144

    $974,000

    $924,000

    5.4%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths2,370 SqFt

    2434 S Irving ST, Seattle, WA 98144

    RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc. • Katy Cooper

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    7905 207th PL SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    $1,150,000

    $1,099,000

    4.6%
    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,687 SqFt

    7905 207th PL SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    Skyline Properties, Inc. • Sheryl Yang

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    0 40th AVE S, Roy, WA 98580

    $155,000

    $165,000

    6.1%
    10 Acres

    0 40th AVE S, Roy, WA 98580

    Timber Real Estate • Andre Bohall

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    2671 Wilson ST, Port Townsend, WA 98368

    $715,000

    $739,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,262 SqFt

    2671 Wilson ST, Port Townsend, WA 98368

    Windermere R.E. Port Townsend • Willis Johnson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    9238 50th PL W, Mukilteo, WA 98275

    $950,000

    $950,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,927 SqFt

    9238 50th PL W, Mukilteo, WA 98275

    Real Broker LLC • Amanda Wetzel

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    14305 14307 107th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    $735,000

    $749,950

    2.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt

    14305 14307 107th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    RE/MAX Realty South • Sherrie M. Sells

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    21715 E Terra LN SE, Yelm, WA 98597

    $360,000

    $384,000

    6.3%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,698 SqFt

    21715 E Terra LN SE, Yelm, WA 98597

    eXp Realty • Vlad Roata

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    17421 190th Ave SE, Renton, WA 98058

    $1,101,000

    $1,100,000

    0.1%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,640 SqFt

    17421 190th Ave SE, Renton, WA 98058

    Real Broker LLC • Marilena Sirbu

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    522 E 32nd ST #A-D, Tacoma, WA 98404

    $949,500

    $949,500

    8 Beds4 Baths3,374 SqFt

    522 E 32nd ST #A-D, Tacoma, WA 98404

    Real Broker LLC • Charles Burnett

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    1402 22nd ST NE #454, Auburn, WA 98002

    $210,000

    $225,000

    6.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt

    1402 22nd ST NE #454, Auburn, WA 98002

    Real Broker LLC • Galen Hensley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    404 NW 114th ST, Vancouver, WA 98685

    $240,000

    $245,000

    2.0%
    0.18 Acres

    404 NW 114th ST, Vancouver, WA 98685

    Redfin • Pamela Ruble

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    10001 435th Street Ct E, Eatonville, WA 98328

    $465,000

    $465,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt

    10001 435th Street Ct E, Eatonville, WA 98328

    eXp Realty • Berklee Olson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    8644 Rich RD SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    $616,500

    $599,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds2.75 Baths2,324 SqFt

    8644 Rich RD SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    RE/MAX Advantage • Kim Piper

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    18330 47th PL NE, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155

    $1,185,000

    $1,187,500

    0.2%
    4 Beds2.75 Baths2,207 SqFt

    18330 47th PL NE, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155

    Real Broker LLC • Julia Blaine

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    6510 102nd ST E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    $510,000

    $520,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,654 SqFt

    6510 102nd ST E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty • David Brian Wahlers

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    16719 AP Tubbs Road East, Buckley, WA 98321

    $1,528,000

    $1,499,950

    1.9%
    4 Beds4.25 Baths3,793 SqFt

    16719 AP Tubbs Road East, Buckley, WA 98321

    Real Broker LLC • Dustin Comey

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Real Broker LLC
    Tatum Maldonado | License ID: 25027574
    1800 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, Washington, USA

    +1(425) 361-5303

    tatumalexismaldonado@msn.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Real Broker LLC
    Tatum Maldonado | License ID: 25027574
    1800 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, Washington, USA

    +1(425) 361-5303

    tatumalexismaldonado@msn.com

    Get My App